Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr.107/24 Aanakuthimala Kk Road 19th Mile Ring Road Renovation In Vazhoor Gp
|
| Description |
Pr.107/24 Aanakuthimala Kk Road 19th Mile Ring Road Renovation In Vazhoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610401_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/23-24(18) |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19063 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vazhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vazhoor gp 129/25 renovation of anakuthimala kk road 19th mile ring road
Vazhoor gp 129/25 renovation of anakuthimala kk road 19th mile ring road
Read morePr.257/24_15th mile karippakkallu road renovation in vazhoor gp
Pr.257/24_15th mile karippakkallu road renovation in vazhoor gp
Read morePr.90/24_theckanam 18th mile road renovation in vazhoor gp
Pr.90/24_theckanam 18th mile road renovation in vazhoor gp
Read moreVazhoor gp 90/24 thekkanam-18th mile road renovation
Vazhoor gp 90/24 thekkanam-18th mile road renovation
Read moreVazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Vazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Read moreVazhoor gp 265/24 renovation of 17th mile kakkamthodu road
Vazhoor gp 265/24 renovation of 17th mile kakkamthodu road
Read moreVazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Vazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Read moreVazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Vazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Read moreVazhoor gp 87/23 renovation of 2nd mile pezhathinkalthakidi road
Vazhoor gp 87/23 renovation of 2nd mile pezhathinkalthakidi road
Read moreVazhoor gp 101/23 renovation of onnam mile tp puram road
Vazhoor gp 101/23 renovation of onnam mile tp puram road
Read moreof your Industry type