Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vazhoor Gp 265/24 Renovation Of 17th Mile Kakkamthodu Road
|
| Description |
Vazhoor Gp 265/24 Renovation Of 17th Mile Kakkamthodu Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636217_8 |
|
Reference Number |
08/TENDER/AE/LSGD/VZR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6196 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section Vzhoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vazhoor gp 90/24 thekkanam-18th mile road renovation
Vazhoor gp 90/24 thekkanam-18th mile road renovation
Read moreVazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Vazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Read moreVazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Vazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Read moreVazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Vazhoor gp 257/24 renovation of 15th mile karippakkallu road
Read morePr.257/24_15th mile karippakkallu road renovation in vazhoor gp
Pr.257/24_15th mile karippakkallu road renovation in vazhoor gp
Read morePr.90/24_theckanam 18th mile road renovation in vazhoor gp
Pr.90/24_theckanam 18th mile road renovation in vazhoor gp
Read moreVazhoor gp 87/23 renovation of 2nd mile pezhathinkalthakidi road
Vazhoor gp 87/23 renovation of 2nd mile pezhathinkalthakidi road
Read moreVazhoor gp 101/23 renovation of onnam mile tp puram road
Vazhoor gp 101/23 renovation of onnam mile tp puram road
Read morePr.107/24_aanakuthimala kk road 19th mile ring road renovation in vazhoor gp
Pr.107/24_aanakuthimala kk road 19th mile ring road renovation in vazhoor gp
Read moreVazhoor gp 312/24 19 th mile nusrath asramam road
Vazhoor gp 312/24 19 th mile nusrath asramam road
Read moreof your Industry type