Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain With Culvert At Bharathiyar Nagar Vinayagar Kovil Street In Ward No.15
|
| Description |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain With Culvert At Bharathiyar Nagar Vinayagar Kovil Street In Ward No.15
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_584627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc No.4661/2025/E1-11 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward no.15 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=698534 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of strom water drain with culvert at bharathi nagar vinayagar kovil street in ward no.15
Construction of strom water drain with culvert at bharathi nagar vinayagar kovil street in ward no.15
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain with culvert at bharathi nagar vinayagar kovil street in ward no.15
Construction of strom water drain with culvert at bharathi nagar vinayagar kovil street in ward no.15
Read moreRaising of existing strom water drain at panaiyadiyan kovil street tamarai street bharathiyar street in new ward 17
Raising of existing strom water drain at panaiyadiyan kovil street tamarai street bharathiyar street in new ward 17
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at ward no 25 vinayagar kovil street part in arani municipality
Construction of strom water drain at ward no 25 vinayagar kovil street part in arani municipality
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain with culvert at villupuram road, murugar kovil street
Construction of strom water drain with culvert at villupuram road, murugar kovil street
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain with culvert at loorthammalpuram santhanamariamman kovil back side street
Construction of strom water drain with culvert at loorthammalpuram santhanamariamman kovil back side street
Read moreProviding strom water drain and culvert at bharathiyar nagar tank street unicode -035036r1407 length-251.00 , bharathiyar nagar 2nd street unicode -035036r1408 length-90.00 , elango salai unicode -035036r1405 length-250.00 , vivekanandhar salai uni
Providing strom water drain and culvert at bharathiyar nagar tank street unicode -035036r1407 length-251.00 , bharathiyar nagar 2nd street unicode -035036r1408 length-90.00 , elango salai unicode -035036r1405 length-250.00 , vivekanandhar salai uni
Read more15th finance construction of strom water drain with culvert at villupuram road, murugar kovil street
Construction of strom water drain with culvert at villupuram road, murugar kovil street
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at thangamman kovil street in ward no. 38
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at thangamman kovil street in ward no. 38
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at ward no 17 bharathiyar street 1st cross
Construction of strom water drain at ward no 17 bharathiyar street 1st cross
Read moreof your Industry type