Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/52/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Bhawani To Manjhia Nawadih Adiwasi Tola In Potso Panchayat (L 2.000 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ee/Bokaro/52/2024 25, Construction Of Road From Bhawani To Manjhia Nawadih Adiwasi Tola In Potso Panchayat (L 2.000 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RWD_113839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/RII/2024-25/RWD/EE/BOKARO |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bokaro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=153828 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2026
Expired 101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ee/bokaro/04/2023-24, construction of road from alegdih to ghoragara adiwasi tola (l-1.750 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/04/2023-24, construction of road from alegdih to ghoragara adiwasi tola (l-1.750 km.)
Read moreConstruction of bridge across bandasimar river at potso panchayat in nawadih block of bokaro district
Construction of bridge across bandasimar river at potso panchayat in nawadih block of bokaro district
Read moreConstruction of road from singarsi sainik road to basko pahariya tola (l- 2.000 km)
Construction of road from singarsi sainik road to basko pahariya tola (l- 2.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. madhupur to adiwasi tola , block-pakuria (l-330.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. madhupur to adiwasi tola , block-pakuria (l-330.00m)
Read moreConstruction of road from jarka more mandir to gerua via kandu tola (l-2.000 km.)
Construction of road from jarka more mandir to gerua via kandu tola (l-2.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/10/2024-25, construction of road from house of nandlal mahato to khunta school in potso panchayat (l-1.610 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/10/2024-25, construction of road from house of nandlal mahato to khunta school in potso panchayat (l-1.610 km)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/01/2023-24, construction of road from murtitanr hari mandir to nawadih school (l-1.100 km.)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/01/2023-24, construction of road from murtitanr hari mandir to nawadih school (l-1.100 km.)
Read more06/2024-25/rwd/chatra construction of road from village baheri kauleshwari road to nawadih school (l - 2.000 km.), block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
06/2024-25/rwd/chatra construction of road from village baheri kauleshwari road to nawadih school (l - 2.000 km.), block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Read moreRwd/chatra/31/2024-25 construction of road from village baheri kauleshwari road to nawadih school (l - 2.000 km.), block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Rwd/chatra/31/2024-25 construction of road from village baheri kauleshwari road to nawadih school (l - 2.000 km.), block - hunterganj, district - chatra.
Read moreConstruction of road from kalichattan to sijuagarha adiwasi tola via ranatola (l-2.050 km.), rwd/giridih/21/2024-25
Construction of road from kalichattan to sijuagarha adiwasi tola via ranatola (l-2.050 km.), rwd/giridih/21/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type