Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Jarka More Mandir To Gerua Via Kandu Tola (L 2.000 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Jarka More Mandir To Gerua Via Kandu Tola (L 2.000 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_89896_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/RWD/DALTONGANJ/17/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daltonganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137821 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of road from harijan tola shiv mandir to prakhand mukhyalay via khuti tola (l-4.400 km.)
Construction of road from harijan tola shiv mandir to prakhand mukhyalay via khuti tola (l-4.400 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from ashanbona talitola to masaniya more via ashanbona pradhan tola (l-2.380 km.)
Construction of road from ashanbona talitola to masaniya more via ashanbona pradhan tola (l-2.380 km.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from ashanbona talitola to masaniya more via ashanbona pradhan tola (l 2.380 km.)
Construction of &#x0d road from &#x0d ashanbona talitola &#x0d to masaniya more &#x0d via ashanbona &#x0d pradhan tola (l 2.380 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from adhouri more reo road to garnaha pahad via gadai tola (l-1.050 km.)
Construction of road from adhouri more reo road to garnaha pahad via gadai tola (l-1.050 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from singarsi sainik road to basko pahariya tola (l- 2.000 km)
Construction of road from singarsi sainik road to basko pahariya tola (l- 2.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from chironjia harijan tola to panchyat bhwan via hanuman mandir (l-1.050 km.)
Construction of road from chironjia harijan tola to panchyat bhwan via hanuman mandir (l-1.050 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from village chatkari to uchaghana via roahaniyantanr. ( l - 2.000 km)
Construction of road from village chatkari to uchaghana via roahaniyantanr. ( l - 2.000 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from tambajore more to kamardiha tola via navoday school hathdhara ghurni more (3.700 km)
Construction of road from tambajore more to kamardiha tola via navoday school hathdhara ghurni more (3.700 km)
Read moreof your Industry type