Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 400k V And 220k V Porcelain Long Rod Insulator With String Hardware And Accessories For Gis Substation At Ersama Paradeep And 400 K V Ais Substation At New Duburi Project As Per Tender Enquiry No 39 G2400098
|
| Description |
Supply Of 400k V And 220k V Porcelain Long Rod Insulator With String Hardware And Accessories For Gis Substation At Ersama Paradeep And 400 K V Ais Substation At New Duburi Project As Per Tender Enquiry No 39 G2400098
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_26525_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39G2400098 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TBG Noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 400kv and 220kv porcelain long rod insulator with string hardware and accessories for gis
Supply of 400kv and 220kv porcelain long rod insulator with string hardware and accessories for gis substation at ersama paradeep and 400 kv ais substation at new duburi project as per tender enquiry no 39g2400098
Read more400kv ais new substation package ss166t
400kv ais new substation package ss166t for i) establishment of new 400 kv, 2x500 mva, 400/220 kv substation at dholpur ii) extension of 400kv hindaun gss associated with intra-state transmission system for 400/220 kv grid sub-station at dholpur along with associated transmission system through tbcb route
Read more400kv ais substation package ss-66t
400kv ais substation package ss66t associated with transmission scheme for integration of davanagere/chitradurga and bellary rez in karnataka through tariff based competitive bidding (tbcb) route
Read more400kv ais substation package ss-137
400kv ais substation package ss-137 for i) extension of 132kv pasighat (old) substation, ii) extension of 132kv roing (pg) substation, iii) extension of 132kv tezu (pg) substation, iv) extension of 132kv namsai (pg) substation, v) extension of 400kv balipara (pg) substation under neres-xxiii and neres-xxvi
Read more400kv ais new substation package ss130t
400kv ais new substation package ss130t associated with intra-state transmission project for establishment of 400/220/132 kv ais umred (dist. nagpur) through tariff based competitive bidding (tbcb) route
Read moreSupply of ms rod for optcl ersama (paradeep),supply of ms rod for optcl new duburi (new requirement
Read more
Supply of ms rod for optcl ersama (paradeep),supply of ms rod for optcl new duburi (new requirement
Read more
Civil works of 400 kv ais substation extn at duburi
Civil works of 400 kv ais substation extn at duburi
Read more220kv ais substation and tl package
220kv ais substation package for construction of 2
 pooling s/s (pss1 and pss2) of 33/220 kv capacity and
 220 kv transmission lines up to 220kv side (incomer) of
 220/400/765 kv grid sub-station (gss) to evacuate powerfrom each 300mw capacity
Read more400kv ais new substation package ss 152t
400kv ais new substation package ss 152t for (i) establishment of 400/220/132 kv ais sakoli s/s, (ii) extension of 220 kv bhandara (existing) s/s, (iii) extension of 132 kv deori (proposed) s/s, (iv) extension of 132 kv sakoli (existing) s/s and (v) extension of 132 kv morgaon arjuni (existing) s/s associated with intra-state transmission project for establishment of 400/220/132 kv ais sakoli (dist. bhandara) through tbcb route
Read moreof your Industry type