Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 400k V And 220k V Porcelain Long Rod Insulator With String Hardware And Accessories For Gis
|
| Description |
Supply Of 400k V And 220k V Porcelain Long Rod Insulator With String Hardware And Accessories For Gis
Substation At Ersama Paradeep And 400 K V Ais Substation At New Duburi Project As Per Tender Enquiry
No 39 G2400098
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_26525_2 |
|
Reference Number |
39G2400098 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 400kv and 220kv porcelain long rod insulator with string hardware and accessories for gis substation at ersama paradeep and 400 kv ais substation at new duburi project as per tender enquiry no 39g2400098
Supply of 400kv and 220kv porcelain long rod insulator with string hardware and accessories for gis substation at ersama paradeep and 400 kv ais substation at new duburi project as per tender enquiry no 39g2400098
Read moreCustom bid for services - replacement of crossing insulator string porcelain insulator by long rod
Read more
Custom bid for services - replacement of crossing insulator string porcelain insulator by long rod
Read more
String insulator hardware 220kv compression type dead end assembly steel part,string insulator hard
Read more
Work of puncture insulator detection of porcelain insulator string of 220kv uttarkashi-dharasu line under 220kv oandm division chamba (tg)
Work of puncture insulator detection of porcelain insulator string of 220kv uttarkashi-dharasu line under 220kv oandm division chamba (tg)
Read morePuncture insulator detection of porcelain polymer insulator strings of 220kv iip rishikesh line under 220kv gis substation iip harrawala
Puncture insulator detection of porcelain polymer insulator strings of 220kv iip rishikesh line under 220kv gis substation iip harrawala
Read more400kv and 220kv gis- ss30t
Supply and services of 400kv and 220kv gis and associated equipments for powergrid substation package ss30t project
Read moreReplacement of porcelain disc insulator string with composite long rod polymer insulator on existing 400/132 kv overhead transmission lines of pstcl
Replacement of porcelain disc insulator string with composite long rod polymer insulator on existing 400/132 kv overhead transmission lines of pstcl
Read morePuncture insulator detection of porcelain insulator string, polymer insulator string of 400 kv rishikesh-nehtaur lines
Puncture insulator detection of porcelain insulator string, polymer insulator string of 400 kv rishikesh-nehtaur lines
Read moreProviding and replacement of porcelain insulator string to polymer insulator strings of 400kv suspension towers of 400kv rishikesh-roorkee and 400kv roorkee-m.nagar line under 400kv operation and maintenance division rishikesh
Providing and replacement of porcelain insulator string to polymer insulator strings of 400kv suspension towers of 400kv rishikesh-roorkee and 400kv roorkee-m.nagar line under 400kv operation and maintenance division rishikesh
Read moreof your Industry type