Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hotline Water Washing Of Porcelain Type Post Insulators,C Bs, C Ts, Cv Ts, Gantry String Insulators, Bus P Is Of 400 Kv Switchyard And Quad Tension/Suspension String Insulators Of 400 Kv Double Circuit Inter Connector Towers At 2 X660 Mw, Csctpp, Chhabra
|
| Description |
Hotline Water Washing Of Porcelain Type Post Insulators,C Bs, C Ts, Cv Ts, Gantry String Insulators, Bus P Is Of 400 Kv Switchyard And Quad Tension/Suspension String Insulators Of 400 Kv Double Circuit Inter Connector Towers At 2 X660 Mw, Csctpp, Chhabra
|
| Organisation | RRVUN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RRVUN_552977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-SC-W-03/2026-27(Elect) |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 35560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CSCTPP MOTIPURA CHOWKI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=985307 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hotline water washing of porcelain type post insulators, cbs, cts, cvts, gantry string insulators, bus pis of 400 kv switchyard and quad tension suspension string insulators of 400 kv double circuit interconnector towers at 2x660mw csctpp, chhabra
Hotline water washing of porcelain type post insulators, cbs, cts, cvts, gantry string insulators, bus pis of 400 kv switchyard and quad tension or suspension string insulators of 400 kv double circuit interconnector towers at 2x660mw csctpp, chhab
Read moreAnnual contract of hotline washing of porcelain type post insulators, cbs, cts,cvts, gantry string insulators of both 220 kv and 400 kv switchyard phase-i and ii of ctpp, rvunl, chhabra.
Annual contract of hotline washing of porcelain type post insulators, cbs, cts,cvts, gantry string insulators of both 220 kv and 400 kv switchyard phase-i and ii of ctpp, rvunl, chhabra.
Read moreAnnual contract of lt switchgear at 2x660mw csctpp chhabra
Annual contract of routine breakdown annual maintenance works&#x0d of lt switchgear laying removal end termination straight through&#x0d joints repair of lt power control cables cleaning upkeeping of lt&#x0d cables and other associated equipments works csctpp
Read moreSupply of esp electrical spares at 2x660mw csctpp, chhabra
Supply of esp electrical spares at 2x660mw csctpp, chhabra
Read moreSupply of 420kv wave trap installed at 2x660mw csctpp, chhabra
Supply of 420kv wave trap installed at 2x660mw csctpp, chhabra
Read moreAnnual contract for routine breakdown and capital maintenance of protection system avr and excitation system and 400kv switchyard at 2x660mw csctpp chhabra
Annual contract for routine breakdown and capital maintenance of protection system avr and excitation system and 400kv switchyard at 2x660mw csctpp chhabra
Read moreAnnual contract for routine breakdown and capital maintenance of protection system avr and excitation system and 400kv switchyard at 2x660mw csctpp chhabra
Annual contract for routine breakdown and capital maintenance of protection system avr and excitation system and 400kv switchyard at 2x660mw csctpp chhabra
Read moreSupply of lp valves for fy 2025-26 of all circles for 2x660mw csctpp, chhabra
Supply of lp valves for fy 2025-26 of all circles for 2x660mw csctpp, chhabra
Read moreProcurement of pneumatic actuators, actuator diaphragms, volume boosters and seal kits installed at 2x660mw, csctpp, chhabra
Procurement of pneumatic actuators, actuator diaphragms, volume boosters and seal kits installed at 2x660mw, csctpp, chhabra
Read moreRectification work of 3 passes of electrostatic precipitator (esp) unit 5 and 6(2x660mw), csctpp, chhabra
Rectification work of 3 passes of electrostatic precipitator (esp) unit 5 and 6(2x660mw), csctpp, chhabra
Read moreof your Industry type