Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So 553/25 Cement Concrete Inter Lock Block Laying In Thoroth Ward 10
|
| Description |
So 553/25 Cement Concrete Inter Lock Block Laying In&Amp#X0d
Thoroth Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SO/553/25 |
| Tender Fee | 670 |
| EMD | 7562 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1112887 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So 425/24-cement concrete block laying in noorul hudha mazjid lane ward 11
So 425/24-cement concrete block laying in noorul&#x0d hudha mazjid lane ward 11
Read moreSo421/24-cement concrete block laying in thorath laine ward 10
So421/24-cement concrete block laying in thorath&#x0d laine ward 10
Read moreSo 78/25-cement concrete block laying in pratheeksha nagar road near convent in ward 8
So 78/25-cement concrete block laying in pratheeksha&#x0d nagar road near convent in ward 8
Read moreSo 423/24-cement concrete block relaying in m s junction ward 11
So 423/24-cement concrete block relaying in m s&#x0d junction ward 11
Read moreCement concrete hollow block,cement concrete hollow block,cement concrete hollow block,stone aggreg
Read more
Inter locking concrete block pavement
Inter locking concrete block pavement in front of kali mandir of cooch behar maha sasan at ward no.- 10 within cooch behar municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type