Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
So 78/25 Cement Concrete Block Laying In Pratheeksha Nagar Road Near Convent In Ward 8
Description
So 78/25 Cement Concrete Block Laying In Pratheeksha&Amp#X0d Nagar Road Near Convent In Ward 8
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_694604_1
Reference
Number
SO/78/25
Tender Fee 1870
EMD 21185
Tender Value -
Place KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1082417

Start Date October 08, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 15/10/2024

Expired 686 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.