Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pencil 2b,Drawing Pin Colour,Colour Paper A4 Size Lemon Yellow Green Pink Orange Blue,Stamp Pad Pla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3690457 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 22:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A. K. ENTERPRISE | - | 22-07-2023 17:03:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AGILE GROUP PROTECTION SECURITY SERVICES | - | 22-07-2023 18:24:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DIVYA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-07-2023 17:07:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | K L TRADERS | - | 21-07-2023 23:22:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGILE GROUP PROTECTION SECURITY SERVICES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Pencil 2b,Drawing pin colour,Colour paper A4 size Lemon yellow Green Pink Orange Blue,Stamp pad pla | 32045.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A. K. ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pencil 2b,Drawing pin colour,Colour paper A4 size Lemon yellow Green Pink Orange Blue,Stamp pad pla | 34215.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIVYA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pencil 2b,Drawing pin colour,Colour paper A4 size Lemon yellow Green Pink Orange Blue,Stamp pad pla | 36148.50 | L3 |
| 4 | K L trders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Pencil 2b,Drawing pin colour,Colour paper A4 size Lemon yellow Green Pink Orange Blue,Stamp pad pla | 37069.50 | L4 |