Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pen Stand,Scissors,Pilot Pen Cartridge Type,Colour Paper A4 Size Green, Yellow, Red, Orange Pink,Pa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/315139 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHWIN TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : Pen Stand,Scissors,Pilot Pen Cartridge Type,Colour Paper A4 Size Green, Yellow, Red, Orange Pink,Pa | 77350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CLASSIC TRADERS AND TRAVELS (MII) | Item Categories : Pen Stand,Scissors,Pilot Pen Cartridge Type,Colour Paper A4 Size Green, Yellow, Red, Orange Pink,Pa | 78900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Insight Saket Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Pen Stand,Scissors,Pilot Pen Cartridge Type,Colour Paper A4 Size Green, Yellow, Red, Orange Pink,Pa | 124450.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Pen stand,scissors,pilot pen cartridge type,colour paper a4 size green, yellow, red, orange pink,pa
Read more
Envelope yellow laminated,envelope yellow cloth,scissors medium,pilot pen v7,pilot pen v5,reynold p
Read more
Pencil 2b,drawing pin colour,colour paper a4 size lemon yellow green pink orange blue,stamp pad pla
Read more
Pencil 2b,drawing pin colour,colour paper a4 size lemon yellow green pink orange blue,stamp pad pla
Read more
Pencil 2b,drawing pin colour,colour paper a4 size lemon yellow green pink orange blue,stamp pad pla
Read more
Paraffin gel,red colour,blue colour,yellow colour,pink colour,orange colour,purple colour,rubber fo
Read more
Florescent paper a4 yellow,florescent paper a4 orange,florescent paper a4 pink,florescent paper a4
Read more
Paper white legel,a4 size colour paper,file cover,talk sheet,drawing sheet pink colour,pilot pen bl
Read more
of your Industry type