Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Exit Sewer Line Clean With Desiliting Machine With Cctv Cameras In Different Places Of City Kotkapura.
|
| Description |
Exit Sewer Line Clean With Desiliting Machine With Cctv Cameras In Different Places Of City Kotkapura.
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLG_145999_5 |
|
Reference Number |
MCKKP/2025-26/15 |
| Tender Fee | 7900 |
| EMD | 1.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTKAPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=295028 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Exit sewer line clean with desilting machine with cctv camera in city kotkapura
Exit sewer line clean with desilting machine with cctv camera in city kotkapura
Read moreExist sewer line cleaning with desilting machine with cctv cameras in city kotkapura
Exist sewer line cleaning with desilting machine with cctv cameras in city kotkapura
Read moreP/f cctv cameras at various places in city lehragaga
P/f cctv cameras at various places in city lehragaga
Read moreInstallation of cctv cameras at diff. places of city mc kartarpur
Installation of cctv cameras at diff. places of city mc kartarpur
Read moreCctv cameras with leds installed in pubic places
Cctv cameras with leds installed in pubic places
Read moreRepairing and maitenance the outdoor city cctv cameras with material
Repairing and maitenance the outdoor city cctv cameras with material
Read moreInstallation of cctv cameras, control room and other ancillary facilities at various places in roha city
Installation of cctv cameras, control room and other ancillary facilities at various places in roha city
Read moreInstallation of cctv control system in dhule city on 80 sensitive places in phase -2,250 fixed bullet cameras 15 face recognition cameras,8 ptz cameras
Installation of cctv control system in dhule city on 80 sensitive places in phase -2,250 fixed bullet cameras 15 face recognition cameras,8 ptz cameras
Read moreof your Industry type