Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Cctv Cameras, Control Room And Other Ancillary Facilities At Various Places In Roha City
|
| Description |
Installation Of Cctv Cameras, Control Room And Other Ancillary Facilities At Various Places In Roha City
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMA_997252_1 |
|
Reference Number |
050/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1743228 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreProviding facilities and other ancillary works on the grounds of roha nagar parishad at bhubaneswar.
Providing facilities and other ancillary works on the grounds of roha nagar parishad at bhubaneswar.
Read moreP/f cctv cameras at various places in city lehragaga
P/f cctv cameras at various places in city lehragaga
Read moreInstallation of cctv cameras at diff. places of city mc kartarpur
Installation of cctv cameras at diff. places of city mc kartarpur
Read moreInstallation of cctv control system in dhule city on 80 sensitive places in phase -2,250 fixed bullet cameras 15 face recognition cameras,8 ptz cameras
Installation of cctv control system in dhule city on 80 sensitive places in phase -2,250 fixed bullet cameras 15 face recognition cameras,8 ptz cameras
Read moreEstablishing c.c.t.v system in various places in the city of pen,create a control room and create other facilities in pen municipal council area.
Establishing c.c.t.v system in various places in the city of pen,create a control room and create other facilities in pen municipal council area.
Read moreRepair of cctv cameras and installation of new cctv cameras under police control room (abhay command center). 4801
Repair of cctv cameras and installation of new cctv cameras under police control room (abhay command center). 4801
Read moreExit sewer line clean with desiliting machine with cctv cameras in different places of city kotkapura.
Exit sewer line clean with desiliting machine with cctv cameras in different places of city kotkapura.
Read more(a) pandle , generator and other ancillary works at new giridhari mandir,control room near baroduary (b)pandle, generator and other ancillary works at gayeshwari mandir and baricatting at difference places, change roomand other works
(a) pandle , generator and other ancillary works at new giridhari mandir,control room near baroduary (b)pandle, generator and other ancillary works at gayeshwari mandir and baricatting at difference places, change roomand other works
Read moreof your Industry type