Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ahuja Mike Stand Ais 5,Mike Lead 25 Mm,Mike Lead Adopter,Telephone Set Normal,Cordless Phone Panaso
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3825331 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 14:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES | - | 23-08-2023 09:13:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S A.K.ENTERPRISES | - | 23-08-2023 11:57:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S S.K.TRADERS | - | 23-08-2023 13:53:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VATS ENTERPRISES | - | 23-08-2023 10:14:49 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S S.K.TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AHUJA MIKE STAND AIS 5,MIKE LEAD 25 mm,MIKE LEAD ADOPTER,TELEPHONE SET NORMAL,CORDLESS PHONE PANASO | 38940.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : AHUJA MIKE STAND AIS 5,MIKE LEAD 25 mm,MIKE LEAD ADOPTER,TELEPHONE SET NORMAL,CORDLESS PHONE PANASO | 43120.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VATS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AHUJA MIKE STAND AIS 5,MIKE LEAD 25 mm,MIKE LEAD ADOPTER,TELEPHONE SET NORMAL,CORDLESS PHONE PANASO | 47130.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S A.K.ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AHUJA MIKE STAND AIS 5,MIKE LEAD 25 mm,MIKE LEAD ADOPTER,TELEPHONE SET NORMAL,CORDLESS PHONE PANASO | 50540.00 | L4 |