Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cordless Phone Tg3811 Sxm,Adopter,Phone Stand,Battery,Charging Lead
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4201216 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 16:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Gaurav Tyagi
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND BROS | - | 13-11-2023 12:40:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GLOBAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 13-11-2023 12:36:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MODERNSALESCORPORATION | - | 13-11-2023 11:54:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL TRADING COMPANY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cordless phone TG3811SXM,Adopter,Phone stand,Battery,Charging lead | 24920.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MODERNSALESCORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cordless phone TG3811SXM,Adopter,Phone stand,Battery,Charging lead | 26508.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANAND BROS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cordless phone TG3811SXM,Adopter,Phone stand,Battery,Charging lead | 26792.00 | L3 |