Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Fasteners, Gaskets, Glands, Jointing Sheets And Miscellaneous Consumables For 2 X660 Mw, Jtpp Malawan, Etah
Description
Supply Of Fasteners, Gaskets, Glands, Jointing Sheets And Miscellaneous Consumables For 2 X660 Mw, Jtpp Malawan, Etah
Organisation UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RVUNL_1000274_1
Reference
Number
ET-02/PD-I/EMCC-VII/JTPP/2025
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 55000
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Superintending Engineer, EMCC-VII
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1777840

Start Date January 31, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 16/02/2025

Expired 564 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.