Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Fasteners For Coal Handling Plant, Emcd Iv, 2 X660 Mw, Jtpp Malawan, Etah
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Fasteners For Coal Handling Plant, Emcd Iv, 2 X660 Mw, Jtpp Malawan, Etah
|
| Organisation | UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RVUNL_1046208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-08/PD-I/EMCC-VII/JTPS/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Superintending Engineer, EMCC-VII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1899783 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of liquid chlorine for water treatment plant, emcd-xvi, 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Procurement of liquid chlorine for water treatment plant, emcd-xvi, 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Read moreSupply of various chemicals for emcd-xvi (chemistry division) of 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Supply of various chemicals for emcd-xvi (chemistry division) of 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Read moreProcurement of non-ferric alum for emcd-xvi (water chemistry), 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Procurement of non-ferric alum for emcd-xvi (water chemistry), 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Read moreProcurement of sulphuric acid (h2so4) for emcd-xvi (water chemistry), 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Procurement of sulphuric acid (h2so4) for emcd-xvi (water chemistry), 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Read moreProcurement of hydrated lime and polyelectrolyte for emcd-xvi (water chemistry), 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Procurement of hydrated lime and polyelectrolyte for emcd-xvi (water chemistry), 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Read moreSupply of fasteners, gaskets, glands, jointing sheets and miscellaneous consumables for 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Supply of fasteners, gaskets, glands, jointing sheets and miscellaneous consumables for 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Read moreSupply of various types of consumables for 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Supply of various types of consumables for 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Read moreSupply of tarpaulin sheet for 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah size 20mx15m
Supply of tarpaulin sheet for 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah size 20mx15m
Read moreProcurement of dispensary materials and equipments for 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Procurement of dispensary materials and equipments for 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Read moreProcurement of fasteners, gaskets, shims and small bore gun metal valves for 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Procurement of fasteners, gaskets, shims and small bore gun metal valves for 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Read moreof your Industry type