Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Dispensary Materials And Equipments For 2 X660 Mw, Jtpp Malawan, Etah
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Dispensary Materials And Equipments For 2 X660 Mw, Jtpp Malawan, Etah
|
| Organisation | UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RVUNL_1061407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-13/PD-I/EMCC-VII/JTPP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Superintending Engineer, EMCC-VII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1933939 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreProcurement of carbon brush for diesel locomotives for 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Procurement of carbon brush for diesel locomotives for 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Read moreProcurement of fasteners for coal handling plant, emcd-iv, 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Procurement of fasteners for coal handling plant, emcd-iv, 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Read moreSupply of various types of consumables for 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Supply of various types of consumables for 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Read moreSupply of tarpaulin sheet for 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah size 20mx15m
Supply of tarpaulin sheet for 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah size 20mx15m
Read moreProcurement of liquid chlorine for water treatment plant, emcd-xvi, 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Procurement of liquid chlorine for water treatment plant, emcd-xvi, 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Read moreProcurement of non-ferric alum for emcd-xvi (water chemistry), 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Procurement of non-ferric alum for emcd-xvi (water chemistry), 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Read moreProcurement of sulphuric acid (h2so4) for emcd-xvi (water chemistry), 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Procurement of sulphuric acid (h2so4) for emcd-xvi (water chemistry), 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Read moreProcurement of ms plate, sailhard pm plate and cs plate for 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Procurement of ms plate, sailhard pm plate and cs plate for 2x660 mw, jtpp malawan, etah
Read moreof your Industry type