Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Perinad Gp Proj. No. 52/24 Kurissadi Puliyoram Road Maintenance In Ward 3 Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Perinad Gp Proj. No. 52/24 Kurissadi Puliyoram Road Maintenance In Ward 3 Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596074_13 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/PRND/TNDR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 13555 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERINAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 52/24-kurissadi puliyoram road maintenance in ward 3
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 52/24-kurissadi puliyoram road maintenance in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-perinad gp proj no 70/24-blaveth kshethram road maintenance in ward 20-re tender
Annual plan-perinad gp proj no 70/24-blaveth kshethram road maintenance in ward 20-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 50/24 perinad gp-vellimon highschool road retarring in ward 2 -re tender
Annual plan-proj no 50/24 perinad gp-vellimon highschool road retarring in ward 2 -re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-perinad gp proj no - 55/24-kumbelil suryamill road retarring in ward 5-re tender
Annual plan-perinad gp proj no - 55/24-kumbelil suryamill road retarring in ward 5-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 79/24 perinad gp-iti smasanam road retarring in ward 14-re tender
Annual plan-proj no 79/24 perinad gp-iti smasanam road retarring in ward 14-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 59/24-kattuvila village junction road maintenance in ward 17-re tender
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 59/24-kattuvila village junction road maintenance in ward 17-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 60/24-sahakarana sangam - kulaplavil road maintenance in ward 17-re tender
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 60/24-sahakarana sangam - kulaplavil road maintenance in ward 17-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 54/24- st. george chandhana vila road concreting in ward 4-re tender
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 54/24- st. george chandhana vila road concreting in ward 4-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-perinad gp - proj. no. 53/24-kala junction mula ninna poika road maintenance in ward 4-re tender
Annual plan-2023-24-perinad gp - proj. no. 53/24-kala junction mula ninna poika road maintenance in ward 4-re tender
Read moreProj no. 113/24-sasthampara kurissadi manali road re concrete
Proj no. 113/24-sasthampara kurissadi manali road re concrete
Read moreof your Industry type