Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No. 113/24 Sasthampara Kurissadi Manali Road Re Concrete
|
| Description |
Proj No. 113/24 Sasthampara Kurissadi Manali Road Re
Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596346_3 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/VPL/23_24(1) |
| Tender Fee | 1365 |
| EMD | 15476 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vilappil GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreProj no. 116/24 maintanance of skyline pulimoodu roadkurissadi manali road re concrete
Proj no. 116/24 maintanance of skyline pulimoodu road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 52/24-kurissadi puliyoram road maintenance in ward 3-re tender
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 52/24-kurissadi puliyoram road maintenance in ward 3-re tender
Read moreRe tender-kotteeriparambu koyappapadam road re-concrete(proj no.122/24)
Re tender-kotteeriparambu koyappapadam road re-concrete(proj no.122/24)
Read moreProj no 76/24 mundilakkal ambalkulam road re concrete
Proj no 76/24 mundilakkal ambalkulam road re concrete
Read moreproj no.155/24 rameswaram kattil road re concrete
proj no.155/24 rameswaram kattil road re concrete
Read moreproj no. 111/24-paliyode idavazhy road re concrete
proj no. 111/24-paliyode idavazhy road re concrete
Read moreProj no. 113/25 renovation of vazhavilakom road (re- tender)
Proj no. 113/25 renovation of vazhavilakom road (re-&#x0d tender)
Read moreof your Industry type