Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Bus Stand At Village Heerapur Block Ballabgarh District Faridabad Zp Ffc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Bus Stand At Village Heerapur Block Ballabgarh District Faridabad Zp Ffc
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_315907_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023159E8C29 080A 4B29 97A6 E59ED592F2C3689DEV |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Executive Engineer, Panchayati Raj, Faridabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at shiggavi bus stand (near n.h-4 bus stand)
Emd rs 50000
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near bus stand at village heerapur block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Construction of community toilet near bus stand at village heerapur block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near bus stand at village mohna block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Construction of community toilet near bus stand at village mohna block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet in community center at village heerapur block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Construction of community toilet in community center at village heerapur block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet in community center at village heerapur block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Construction of community toilet in community center at village heerapur block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet in community center at village heerapur block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Construction of community toilet in community center at village heerapur block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet in community center at village nariyala block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Construction of community toilet in community center at village nariyala block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet in community center at village nariyala block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Construction of community toilet in community center at village nariyala block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Read moreof your Industry type