Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Bus Stand At Village Mohna Block Ballabgarh District Faridabad Zp Ffc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Bus Stand At Village Mohna Block Ballabgarh District Faridabad Zp Ffc
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_334947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023662D58FA D15E 4A77 A308 6389574E29D42009DEV |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SDO PR BALLABGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at shiggavi bus stand (near n.h-4 bus stand)
Emd rs 50000
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near bus stand at village heerapur block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Construction of community toilet near bus stand at village heerapur block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near bus stand at village heerapur block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Construction of community toilet near bus stand at village heerapur block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet in community center at village nariyala block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Construction of community toilet in community center at village nariyala block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet in community center at village heerapur block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Construction of community toilet in community center at village heerapur block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet in community center at village nariyala block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Construction of community toilet in community center at village nariyala block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet in community center at village heerapur block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Construction of community toilet in community center at village heerapur block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Read moreConstruction of community toilet in community center at village heerapur block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Construction of community toilet in community center at village heerapur block ballabgarh district faridabad zp ffc
Read moreof your Industry type