Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Roof Leakage Repair And Other Civil R And M Works In Old Control Room At Various 33/11 Kv S/S (Chachoda, Dharnawda, Jamner, Janjali, Kumbhraj, Mragwas, Nasirpur, Penchi, Raghogarh, Barkheda Khurd, Ruthyai, Sanai ,Ukawad) Under O And M Dn. Raghogarh
Description
Roof Leakage Repair And Other Civil R And M Works In Old Control Room At Various 33/11 Kv S/S (Chachoda, Dharnawda, Jamner, Janjali, Kumbhraj, Mragwas, Nasirpur, Penchi, Raghogarh, Barkheda Khurd, Ruthyai, Sanai ,Ukawad) Under O And M Dn. Raghogarh
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_MKVVC_284721_1
Reference
Number
GM/Civil/Gwl/ET/2023-24/11/36 to 11/38
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 33540
Tender Value -
Place Civil Circle Motijheel, Gwalior
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date June 16, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 28/06/2023

Expired 1162 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.