Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf Construction Of Thuruvelikunnu Poyyani Road In Udayanapuram G P ,Ward 6
|
| Description |
Retender
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_684974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/BDO/VKM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 825 |
| EMD | 9304 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udayanapuram G P Ward 6 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1113146 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreMla sdf -construction ofthuruvelikkunnu poyyani road in udayanapuram g p
Mla sdf construction of thuruvelikkunnu poyyani road in udayanapuram g p
Read moreMla sdf thaiveli kulangara road in aryad g p ward 03
Mla sdf thaiveli kulangarara road in aryad g p ward 03
Read moreMla sdf p p chitharanjan mla construction of valayil kuruppassery road in ward 9 mannancherry g p
Mla sdf p p chitharanjan mla construction of valayil kuruppassery road in ward 9 mannancherry g p
Read moreMla-sdf-2024-25 construction of gas agency road -in ward no 6 of purapuzha g p
Mla-sdf-2024-25 construction of gas agency road -in ward no 6 of purapuzha g p
Read moreMla sdf p prasad minister tarring of kallapuram munduveed road in muhamma g p ward 15
Mla sdf p prasad minister tarring of kallapuram munduveed road in muhamma g p ward 15
Read moreMla sdf p prasad minister tarring of mla glass tech roadin muhamma g p ward 12
Mla sdf p prasad minister tarring of mla glass tech roadin muhamma g p ward 12
Read moreMla- sdf(2023/24)- completion work of chettimangalam thottupurathu road, ward 9 of udayanapuram gramapanchayat
Mla- sdf(2023/24)- completion work of chettimangalam thottupurathu road, ward 9 of udayanapuram gramapanchayat
Read moreProject no 291/2025 tarring of thuruvelikunnu puthenpaalam road in ward 7 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 291/2025 tarring of thuruvelikunnu puthenpaalam road in ward 7 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreMla sdf p p chitharanjan construction of kandathil paraveli road mla-sdf p.p chitharanjan m.l.a construction of kandathil paraveli road in ward 6 mannancherry g.p
Mla sdf p p chitharanjan construction of kandathil paraveli road mla-sdf p.p chitharanjan m.l.a construction of kandathil paraveli road in ward 6 mannancherry g.p
Read moreof your Industry type