Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Periodical Renewal Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From A.A. Road (Jirania) To Mandai (Link No T 01) (Length 5.992 Km) (Pakage No Tr 01 208) Under Pwd(r And B) Mandwi Sub Division, Mandwi Block During The Year 2023 24
Description
Periodical Renewal Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From A.A. Road (Jirania) To Mandai (Link No T 01) (Length 5.992 Km) (Pakage No Tr 01 208) Under Pwd(r And B) Mandwi Sub Division, Mandwi Block During The Year 2023 24
Organisation Government of Tripura
Tender Id 2024_CEPWD_45781_1
Reference
Number
106/R/DNIeT/SE-IV/PWD(R and B)/2023-24
Tender Fee 4000
EMD 1.68 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o The EE, PWD (R and B), Jirania
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in

Start Date January 09, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 949 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.