Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 2023 24 266/24 Vidhyabhavan Road Maintenance Ward 18 In Vazhakulam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 2023 24 266/24 Vidhyabhavan Road Maintenance Ward 18
In Vazhakulam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615688_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/VZKLM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4465 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Assisstant Engineer Vazhakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 266/24 vidhyabhavan road maintenance ward 18 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 266/24 vidhyabhavan road maintenance ward 18 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 276/24 thazhethaan road retarring in ward 18 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 276/24 thazhethaan road retarring in ward 18 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 276/24 thazhethaan road retarring in ward 18 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 276/24 thazhethaan road retarring in ward 18 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 276/24 thazhethaan road retarring in ward 18 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 276/24 thazhethaan road retarring in ward 18 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 267/24 kaithakulam road tiling completion in ward 18 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 267/24 kaithakulam road tiling completion in ward 18 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 267/24 kaithakulam road tiling completion in ward 18 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 267/24 kaithakulam road tiling completion in ward 18 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vzklm gp 2023-24 246/24- homeo dispensary maintenance in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan-vzklm gp 2023-24 246/24- homeo dispensary maintenance in vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 291/24 kunjelipadom road maintenance ward 6 vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 291/24 kunjelipadom road maintenance ward 6 vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 291/24 kunjelipadom road maintenance ward 6 vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 291/24 kunjelipadom road maintenance ward 6 vazhakulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 258/24- maniyampara road retarring ward 15 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 258/24- maniyampara road retarring ward 15 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreof your Industry type