Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7451526260 Stopper Pin, To Drg. No. Cwc 262/60,7451526243 Pin Clicker, To Drg. No. Cwc 262/43,74093
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5148710 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 14:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : 7451526260-STOPPER PIN, TO DRG. NO. CWC-262/60 Title : 7451526260-STOPPER PIN, TO DRG. NO. CWC-262/60 | 31-07-2024 13:42:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | H A R ENGINEERING TRADERS | Make : HAR Model : 7451526260-stopper Pin, To Drg. No. Cwc-262/60 Title : 7451526260-stopper Pin, To Drg. No. Cwc-262/60 | 31-07-2024 19:37:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | HMD INDUSTRY | Make : HMD Model : 7451526260-STOPPER PIN, TO DRG. NO. CWC-262/60 ( 7 Title : 7451526260-STOPPER PIN, TO DRG. NO. CWC-262/60 ( 7756 pieces) | 26-07-2024 17:24:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | JYOMA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JYOMA SOLUTIONS Model : JS-7451526260-stopper Pin, To Drg. No. Cwc-262/60 Title : 7451526260-stopper Pin, To Drg. No. Cwc-262/60 | 31-07-2024 14:52:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | KPC FLEXI TUBES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KPC FLEXI TUBES PVT LTD Model : NA Title : 7451526260-STOPPER PIN, TO DRG. NO. CWC-262/60 | 31-07-2024 23:02:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S MARK PRECISION TOOL AND DIE | Make : MARK PRECISION TOOL & DIE Model : 7451526260-STOPPER PIN, TO DRG. NO. CWC-262/6 Title : 7451526260-STOPPER PIN, TO DRG. NO. CWC-262/6 | 19-07-2024 17:07:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S MICRO ENGINEERS | Make : MICRO ENG Model : MICRO Title : PIN | 25-07-2024 13:55:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | M/S SHREE OM ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : OEM Model : 7451526260-STOPPER PIN, TO DRG.. Title : 7451526260-STOPPER PIN, TO DRG. . | 30-07-2024 10:59:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | M/S TRAUB PRECISION TOOLS | Make : NA Model : 7451526260-STOPPER PIN, TO DRG. NO. CWC-262/60 Title : 7451526260-STOPPER PIN, TO DRG. NO. CWC-262/60 | 01-08-2024 09:30:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | MATHURA ENGINEERING CORPORATION | Make : MEC Model : STOPPER PIN Title : STOPPER PIN | 24-07-2024 14:09:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | Mukat Engineering Works | Make : OEM Model : MEW/23-24/04 Title : STOPPER PIN CWC-262/60 | 30-07-2024 19:06:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | NATIONAL INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : 7451526260-STOPPER PIN Title : 7451526260-STOPPER PIN | 31-07-2024 17:21:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | SUNRISE TOOLING SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : STSPL Model : STOPPER PIN PIN CLICKER WASHER VALVE Title : STOPPER PIN PIN CLICKER WASHER VALVE | 29-07-2024 15:15:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | THE PRINTERS HOUSE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : the printers house pvt ltd. Model : level lock pin_Q3 Title : lock pin | 30-07-2024 15:00:20 | MSE | Evaluated |