Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stopper Pin To Drawing No Cwc 262 60,Pin Clicker To Drawing No Cwc 262 43
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3571598 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 16:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2023 12:13:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GROWTH ACCELERATOR TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-06-2023 12:57:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S MARK PRECISION TOOL AND DIE | - | 29-06-2023 15:02:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read more7451526260-stopper pin, to drg. no. cwc-262/60,7451526243-pin clicker, to drg. no. cwc-262/43,74093
Read more
7404152411- lever, to drg. no. cwc-262/63,7404152412- support for mount, drg. no. cwc-262/39,744002
Read more
7409262041-rubber washer, to drg. no. cwc-262/41,7400126270-led with holder, to drg. no. cwc-262/70
Read more
of your Industry type