Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Dhenkikote Barhatipura Gopinathpur Road (Odr) In Patches From Ch.1/550 Km To 1/800 Km And 3/650 Km To 7/600 Km Such As Renewal Coat With Sdbc For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Road Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_96746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE GTN R AND B 25-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 46942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the S.E. Ghatagaon R and B Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to joradobra to karlamunda road (odr) (such as providing of sdbc from 0.00 km to 7.5 km except 0.500 km concrete portion)
Road
Read moreImprovement to narla to bhurtiguda via kadamguda road (odr) (such as providing of wmm, bm, sdbc from 12.500 km to 14.750 km)
Road
Read moreS/r to mandari-balichhanda ghat road (odr) from 3.000km to 4.000km such as busg in potholes, sdbc in patches for the year 2023-24
S/r to mandari-balichhanda ghat road (odr) from 3.000km to 4.000km such as busg in potholes, sdbc in patches for the year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement of road from jayadev vihar to nandankanan km 0.00 to 4.500 such as bm in patches sdbc thermoplastic paint etc
Improvement of road from jayadev vihar to nandankanan km 0.00 to 4.500 such as bm in patches sdbc thermoplastic paint etc
Read moreS/r to ghatagaon harichandanpur road (odr) in patches from ch.1/830 km to 2/190 km, 5/400 km to 8/850 km and 13/950 km to 14/800 km such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read moreS/r to tomka mangalapur road (odr) such as (stretch repairing in patches wmm, bm, sdbc etc) from 0/00k.m to 45/00k.m for the year 2023-24.
S/r to tomka mangalapur road (odr) such as (stretch repairing in patches wmm, bm, sdbc etc) from 0/00k.m to 45/00k.m for the year 2023-24.
Read moreImprovement to narla to bhurtiguda via kadamguda road (odr) (such as providing of wmm, bm, sdbc from 14.750 km to 15.550,15.800 to 17/00 km , 17.250 to 17.500 km)
Road
Read moreS/r to k-m-t road from 44/500 to 49/500 km such as repair of potholes by providing sdbc in patches
Road work
Read moreSpecial repair to purushottampur jagannathpur road sh-32 such as providing renewal coat with sdbc between 8/0 to 19/500 km at patches.
Road work
Read moreP/r to gosani- gurandi- lingipur- upalada road from 3/800 km to 5/300 km (such as providing sdbc in patches) for the year 2023-24.
P/r to gosani- gurandi- lingipur- upalada road from 3/800 km to 5/300 km (such as providing sdbc in patches) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type