Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/R To Gosani Gurandi Lingipur Upalada Road From 3/800 Km To 5/300 Km (Such As Providing Sdbc In Patches) For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
P/R To Gosani Gurandi Lingipur Upalada Road From 3/800 Km To 5/300 Km (Such As Providing Sdbc In Patches) For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_93227_15 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-PKD-RandB-DIVN-15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paralakhemundi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read morePipe laying and etc pws to ghorani, lingipur and lingipur colony under gosani block
Pipe laying and etc pws to ghorani, lingipur and lingipur colony under gosani block
Read moreImprovement of road from jayadev vihar to nandankanan km 0.00 to 4.500 such as bm in patches sdbc thermoplastic paint etc
Improvement of road from jayadev vihar to nandankanan km 0.00 to 4.500 such as bm in patches sdbc thermoplastic paint etc
Read moreS/r to dhenkikote-barhatipura gopinathpur road (odr) in patches from ch.1/550 km to 1/800 km and 3/650 km to 7/600 km such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read morePr to udyanbandha to harishankar road such as providing 25mm thick sdbc from chainage 14/000 km to 15/100 km 18/800 km to 20/300 km in the district of nuapada for the year 2023-24.
Pr to udyanbandha to harishankar road such as providing 25mm thick sdbc from chainage 14/000 km to 15/100 km 18/800 km to 20/300 km in the district of nuapada for the year 2023-24.
Read moreS/r to ghatagaon harichandanpur road (odr) in patches from ch.1/830 km to 2/190 km, 5/400 km to 8/850 km and 13/950 km to 14/800 km such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read moreS/r to defunct n.h.316 from kalpana to lingipur road from ch.7/000 km to ch.10/200 km for the year 2023-24 (such as renewal coat with bm and sdbc)
S/r to defunct n.h.316 from kalpana to lingipur road from ch.7/000 km to ch.10/200 km for the year 2023-24 (such as renewal coat with bm and sdbc)
Read moreof your Industry type