Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Ghatagaon Harichandanpur Road (Odr) In Patches From Ch.1/830 Km To 2/190 Km, 5/400 Km To 8/850 Km And 13/950 Km To 14/800 Km Such As Renewal Coat With Sdbc For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Road Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_96748_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE GTN R AND B 25-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 41085 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the S.E. Ghatagaon R and B Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to pandapada- harichandanpur (harichandanpur bazar portion) road (odr) in patches from ch.0/000 km to 1/600 km, 2/250 km to 2/350 km, 2/850 km to 3/050 km and 3/250 km to 3/600 km such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Road works
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of ghatagaon-harichandanpur road from 0/000 km to 14/856 km in the district of keonjhar under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of ghatagaon-harichandanpur road from 0/000 km to 14/856 km in the district of keonjhar under state plan
Read moreRepair/restoration of b.l road (km 7th to km 13th) by way of bm and sdbc in patches and stretches
Repair/restoration of b.l road (km 7th to km 13th) by way of bm and sdbc in patches and stretches
Read moreS/r to balugaon to pratap road such as providing renewal coat with sdbc from ch. 11/000 to 12/850 km
S/r to balugaon to pratap road such as providing renewal coat with sdbc from ch. 11/000 to 12/850 km
Read moreImprovements to bhalur wadali soygaon bhauri tandulwadi pokhari road mdr-85 km 23/850 to 27/950 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to bhalur wadali soygaon bhauri tandulwadi pokhari road mdr-85 km 23/850 to 27/950 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to bhalur wadali soygaon bhauri tandulwadi pokhari road mdr-85 km 23/850 to 27/950 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to bhalur wadali soygaon bhauri tandulwadi pokhari road mdr-85 km 23/850 to 27/950 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to bhalur wadali soygaon bhauri tandulwadi pokhari road mdr-85 km 23/850 to 27/950 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to bhalur wadali soygaon bhauri tandulwadi pokhari road mdr-85 km 23/850 to 27/950 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreRepair restoration of bl road (km 1st to 6th) by way of bm and sdbc in patches and streches.
Repair restoration of bl road (km 1st to 6th) by way of bm and sdbc in patches and streches.
Read moreImprovement of road from jayadev vihar to nandankanan km 0.00 to 4.500 such as bm in patches sdbc thermoplastic paint etc
Improvement of road from jayadev vihar to nandankanan km 0.00 to 4.500 such as bm in patches sdbc thermoplastic paint etc
Read moreGeneral-road safety work 2023-24-providing crash barrier in kanakkary -thottuva road ch- 0/850 to 0/950 km
General-road safety work 2023-24-providing crash barrier in kanakkary -thottuva road ch- 0/850 to 0/950 km
Read moreof your Industry type