Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan New Road Anganwady Road Retaring In Ward 3 Of Ankamaly Municipality Amp93/23 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan New Road Anganwady Road Retaring In Ward
3 Of Ankamaly Municipality Amp93/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606060_34 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/AMP/LIDEW/23-24/1 |
| Tender Fee | 690 |
| EMD | 7831 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AEE Ankamaly Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-new road anganwady road retaring in ward 3 of ankamaly municipality-amp93/23-24
Annual plan-new road anganwady road retaring in ward 3 of ankamaly municipality-amp93/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vijaya tile road and makkanas ground road retaring in ward 4 of ankamaly municipality-amp94/23-24
Annual plan-vijaya tile road and makkanas ground road retaring in ward 4 of ankamaly municipality-amp94/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan- paul kariyatty road maniyamkulam road retaring ward25,26,27 of ankamaly mp-amp120/23-24
Annual plan- paul kariyatty road maniyamkulam road retaring ward25,26,27 of ankamaly mp-amp120/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan- paul kariyatty road maniyamkulam road retaring ward25,26,27 of ankamaly mp-amp120/23-24
Annual plan- paul kariyatty road maniyamkulam road retaring ward25,26,27 of ankamaly mp-amp120/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan- injiparamban road retarring in ward 01 of ankamaly municipality-amp91/23-24
Annual plan- injiparamban road retarring in ward 01 of ankamaly municipality-amp91/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan- injiparamban road retarring in ward 01 of ankamaly municipality-amp91/23-24
Annual plan- injiparamban road retarring in ward 01 of&#x0d ankamaly municipality-amp91/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan- injiparamban road retarring in ward 01 of ankamaly municipality-amp91/23-24
Annual plan- injiparamban road retarring in ward 01 of ankamaly municipality-amp91/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-c k colonyroad retaring in ward 29 of ankamaly mp-amp 123/23-24
Annual plan-c k colonyroad retaring in ward 29 of ankamaly mp-amp 123/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-c k colonyroad retaring in ward 29 of ankamaly mp-amp 123/23-24
Annual plan-c k colonyroad retaring in ward 29 of ankamaly mp-amp 123/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-peechanikkadu up school maintenance in ankamaly municipality-amp 76/23-24
Annual plan-peechanikkadu up school maintenance in ankamaly municipality-amp 76/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type