Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sidadihi Primary School Towards Amar Nayek House At Sidadihi Mouza Of Salboni Gp Under Salboni Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 122215011 (15th Cfc 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road&Amp#X0d
From Sidadihi Primary School&Amp#X0d
Towards Amar Nayek House At&Amp#X0d
Sidadihi Mouza Of Salboni Gp&Amp#X0d
Under Salboni Block In The&Amp#X0d
District Of Paschim Medinipur.&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 122215011 (15th&Amp#X0d
Cfc 2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_871066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-278/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1959431 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from kailash murmu house towards bijoy hansda house at sidadihi mouza of salboni gp under salboni block in the dist of paschim medinipur.( activity code-123821277) 15th cfc 2024-25 supplimentary
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from kailash murmu house&#x0d towards bijoy hansda house at&#x0d sidadihi mouza of salboni gp&#x0d under salboni block in the dist&#x0d of paschim medinipur.( activity&#x0d code-123821277) 15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25 supplimentary
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from swapan nayek house towards lalgarh kismat bankati kalimandir at of karnagarh gp under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122214100 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from swapan nayek house&#x0d towards lalgarh kismat bankati&#x0d kalimandir at of karnagarh gp&#x0d under salboni block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-122214100 (15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ghesuasole shitala mandir towards hazra para at ghesuasole mouza of bishnupur gp under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122215286 (15th cfc 2025- 26)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from ghesuasole shitala&#x0d mandir towards hazra para at&#x0d ghesuasole mouza of&#x0d bishnupur gp under salboni&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122215286 (15th cfc 2025-&#x0d 26)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from bhangabandh high school towards nandita hansda house at bhangabandh mouza of bishnupur gp under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122217697 (15th cfc 2025- 26)
Construction of concrete drain from&#x0d bhangabandh high school towards&#x0d nandita hansda house at&#x0d bhangabandh mouza of bishnupur&#x0d gp under salboni block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-122217697 (15th cfc 2025-&#x0d 26)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from bhangabandh high school towards nandita hansda house at bhangabandh mouza of bishnupur gp under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122217697 (15th cfc 2025- 26)
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from bhangabandh high&#x0d school towards nandita&#x0d hansda house at&#x0d bhangabandh mouza of&#x0d bishnupur gp under salboni&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122217697 (15th cfc 2025-&#x0d 26)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from dipak chalak house towards nikhil santra house at kulfeni mouza of bankibandh gp under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122215885 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from dipak chalak house&#x0d towards nikhil santra house at&#x0d kulfeni mouza of bankibandh&#x0d gp under salboni block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-122215885 (15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of of concrete drain from gopinath sau land towards dhobi ghat at daha mouza of garhmal gp under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur ( activity code-123406095) (15th cfc 2024-25) supplementary
Construction of of concrete&#x0d drain from gopinath sau land&#x0d towards dhobi ghat at daha&#x0d mouza of garhmal gp under&#x0d salboni block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur ( activity&#x0d code-123406095) (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25) supplementary
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from goaldanga kumar para towards mahatapur pmgsy pitch road at mahatapur mouza of lalgeria gp under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122214583 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from goaldanga kumar para&#x0d towards mahatapur pmgsy&#x0d pitch road at mahatapur&#x0d mouza of lalgeria gp under&#x0d salboni block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-122214583 (15th cfc&#x0d 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at kalamuri high school at kalaimuri mouza of debagram gp under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122260709 (15th cfc 2025- 26)
Construction of community&#x0d toilet at kalamuri high school&#x0d at kalaimuri mouza of&#x0d debagram gp under salboni&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122260709 (15th cfc 2025-&#x0d 26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from khalsuli road towards masjid under kalaikunda gp sovapur mouza kharagpur-i block in the district of paschim medinipur. in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code-103463927) 15th cfc 2024-25 untied
Construction of cc road from&#x0d khalsuli road towards masjid&#x0d under kalaikunda gp sovapur&#x0d mouza kharagpur-i block in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. (activity&#x0d code-103463927) 15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25 untied
Read moreof your Industry type