Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road From Swapan Nayek House Towards Lalgarh Kismat Bankati Kalimandir At Of Karnagarh Gp Under Salboni Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 122214100 (15th Cfc 2025 26)
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road&Amp#X0d From Swapan Nayek House&Amp#X0d Towards Lalgarh Kismat Bankati&Amp#X0d Kalimandir At Of Karnagarh Gp&Amp#X0d Under Salboni Block In The&Amp#X0d District Of Paschim Medinipur.&Amp#X0d Activity Code 122214100 (15th&Amp#X0d Cfc 2025 26)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_871147_1
Reference
Number
PMD/N-280/2025-26
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 30000
Tender Value -
Place Paschim Medinipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1959651

Start Date July 01, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 14/07/2025

Expired 417 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.