Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kailash Murmu House Towards Bijoy Hansda House At Sidadihi Mouza Of Salboni Gp Under Salboni Block In The Dist Of Paschim Medinipur.( Activity Code 123821277) 15th Cfc 2024 25 Supplimentary
Description
Construction Of Concrete Road&Amp#X0d From Kailash Murmu House&Amp#X0d Towards Bijoy Hansda House At&Amp#X0d Sidadihi Mouza Of Salboni Gp&Amp#X0d Under Salboni Block In The Dist&Amp#X0d Of Paschim Medinipur.( Activity&Amp#X0d Code 123821277) 15th Cfc&Amp#X0d 2024 25 Supplimentary
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_846904_1
Reference
Number
PMD/N-186/2025-26
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 16000
Tender Value -
Place Paschim Medinipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1890388

Start Date May 17, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 24/05/2025

Expired 468 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.