Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex At Bhadutala At Salboni Under Salboni Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Acitivity Code 102317133 (15th Cfc 2024 25)
Description
Construction Of Community&Amp#X0d Sanitary Complex At Bhadutala&Amp#X0d At Salboni Under Salboni Ps&Amp#X0d Area In The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d Medinipur. Acitivity Code &Amp#X0d 102317133 (15th Cfc 2024 &Amp#X0d 25)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_817220_1
Reference
Number
PMD/N-278/2024-25
Tender Fee 500
EMD 6000
Tender Value -
Place Paschim Medinipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1817229

Start Date February 20, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 27/02/2025

Expired 553 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.