Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ghesuasole Shitala Mandir Towards Hazra Para At Ghesuasole Mouza Of Bishnupur Gp Under Salboni Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 122215286 (15th Cfc 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road&Amp#X0d
From Ghesuasole Shitala&Amp#X0d
Mandir Towards Hazra Para At&Amp#X0d
Ghesuasole Mouza Of&Amp#X0d
Bishnupur Gp Under Salboni&Amp#X0d
Block In The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur. Activity Code &Amp#X0d
122215286 (15th Cfc 2025 &Amp#X0d
26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_871043_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-277/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1959386 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from bhangabandh high school towards nandita hansda house at bhangabandh mouza of bishnupur gp under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122217697 (15th cfc 2025- 26)
Construction of concrete drain from&#x0d bhangabandh high school towards&#x0d nandita hansda house at&#x0d bhangabandh mouza of bishnupur&#x0d gp under salboni block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-122217697 (15th cfc 2025-&#x0d 26)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from bhangabandh high school towards nandita hansda house at bhangabandh mouza of bishnupur gp under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122217697 (15th cfc 2025- 26)
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from bhangabandh high&#x0d school towards nandita&#x0d hansda house at&#x0d bhangabandh mouza of&#x0d bishnupur gp under salboni&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122217697 (15th cfc 2025-&#x0d 26)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from goaldanga kumar para towards mahatapur pmgsy pitch road at mahatapur mouza of lalgeria gp under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122214583 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from goaldanga kumar para&#x0d towards mahatapur pmgsy&#x0d pitch road at mahatapur&#x0d mouza of lalgeria gp under&#x0d salboni block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-122214583 (15th cfc&#x0d 2025-26)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line at jorakusmi under bishnupur gp mouza-jorakusmi of salboni ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line at jorakusmi under bishnupur gp mouza-jorakusmi of salboni ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kailash murmu house towards bijoy hansda house at sidadihi mouza of salboni gp under salboni block in the dist of paschim medinipur.( activity code-123821277) 15th cfc 2024-25 supplimentary
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from kailash murmu house&#x0d towards bijoy hansda house at&#x0d sidadihi mouza of salboni gp&#x0d under salboni block in the dist&#x0d of paschim medinipur.( activity&#x0d code-123821277) 15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25 supplimentary
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line near salboni st para under gaganeswar gp junbalda mouza keshiary panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 103106236)15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Installation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line near salboni st para under gaganeswar gp junbalda mouza keshiary panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur(activity code 103106236)15th cfc 2023- 24 tied
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at kalamuri high school at kalaimuri mouza of debagram gp under salboni block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122260709 (15th cfc 2025- 26)
Construction of community&#x0d toilet at kalamuri high school&#x0d at kalaimuri mouza of&#x0d debagram gp under salboni&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122260709 (15th cfc 2025-&#x0d 26)
Read moreConstruction of csc with submersible pump near shop of chandan baral at bishnupur bazar of bishnupur mouza and gp under sabang block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123881163 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of csc with&#x0d submersible pump near shop&#x0d of chandan baral at bishnupur&#x0d bazar of bishnupur mouza and&#x0d gp under sabang block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123881163 (15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of csc with submersible pump near shop of chandan baral at bishnupur bazar of bishnupur mouza and gp under sabang block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123881163 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Construction of csc with&#x0d submersible pump near shop&#x0d of chandan baral at bishnupur&#x0d bazar of bishnupur mouza and&#x0d gp under sabang block in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123881163 (15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of sanitary complex at the premises of bl and blro at salboni, mouza- chaktarini, jl no.401, plot no.1/474 of salboni ps in the district of paschim medinipur. (activity code 69294356) (15th cfc 2023-24)
Construction of sanitary&#x0d complex at the premises of bl&#x0d and blro at salboni, mouza-&#x0d chaktarini, jl no.401, plot&#x0d no.1/474 of salboni ps in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (activity code 69294356) (15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type