Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Nikhil Das House To Khitai Konai House Under Shitralgram Gp Under Nalhati Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Nikhil Das House To Khitai Konai House Under Shitralgram Gp Under Nalhati Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_664364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BIR/NAL-II PS/21/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22466 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NALHATI-II PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1440228 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at abu sk house to umar sk house under bhadrapur-ii gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road at abu sk house to umar sk house under bhadrapur-ii gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from johiruddin mondalhouse to abu bakkar house under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road from johiruddin mondalhouse to abu bakkar house under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of kayamaddin to house of madiruddin seikh under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road from house of kayamaddin to house of madiruddin seikh under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at shitalgram from narayan saha house to singha house under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road at shitalgram from narayan saha house to singha house under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at block premises under bara-i gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road at block premises under bara-i gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at tithidanga from afrosiya sk house to msk under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road at tithidanga from afrosiya sk house to msk under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at bandhkhala from high school to nasim master house under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road at bandhkhala from high school to nasim master house under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of new pcc road from sukhchand house to musarof house at village nagora under bhadrapur ii gp under nalhati ii panchayat samity(activity code-115369401
Construction of new pcc road from sukhchand house to musarof house at village nagora under bhadrapur ii gp under nalhati ii panchayat samity(activity code-115369401
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at uttar bhadrapur from ratan sk house to bidhan mondal land under bhadrapur-i gp gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road at uttar bhadrapur from ratan sk house to bidhan mondal land under bhadrapur-i gp gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type