Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road At Tithidanga From Afrosiya Sk House To Msk Under Shitalgram Gp Under Nalhati Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road At Tithidanga From Afrosiya Sk House To Msk Under Shitalgram Gp Under Nalhati Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_602864_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BIR/NAL-II PS/10/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NALHATI-II PS OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road at shitalgram from narayan saha house to singha house under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road at shitalgram from narayan saha house to singha house under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from johiruddin mondalhouse to abu bakkar house under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road from johiruddin mondalhouse to abu bakkar house under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of kayamaddin to house of madiruddin seikh under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road from house of kayamaddin to house of madiruddin seikh under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at bandhkhala from high school to nasim master house under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road at bandhkhala from high school to nasim master house under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at abu sk house to umar sk house under bhadrapur-ii gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road at abu sk house to umar sk house under bhadrapur-ii gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of school toilet at sahebnagar primary school under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of school toilet at sahebnagar primary school under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of a toilet at hamidpur primary school under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of a toilet at hamidpur primary school under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConst of cc drain from tithidanga masjid to anowar sk house at tithidanga under shitalgram gram panchayat
Const of cc drain from tithidanga masjid to anowar sk house at tithidanga under shitalgram gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of awc center at bankhala id code 19334140426 under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of awc center at bankhala id code 19334140426 under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of awc center at nakpur id code 19334140324 under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of awc center at nakpur id code 19334140324 under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type