Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 44/23 24 Mncd Maintanance Of Old Kk Road Perumanoor Kulam Road In Ward Number 12 General Civil
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 44/23 24 Mncd Maintanance Of Old Kk Road Perumanoor Kulam Road In Ward Number 12 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590461_2 |
|
Reference Number |
44/AE/ LIDANDEW/MNCD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16937 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LID AND EW MANARCAD SECTION OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-78/23-24 mncd -maintanance of kalooppara aniveli road in ward 11.-general civil work
Annual plan-78/23-24 mncd -maintanance of kalooppara aniveli road in ward 11.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-223/ 23-24 mncd-maintanance of alakkal padi pariyaram road in ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-223/ 23-24 mncd-maintanance of alakkal padi pariyaram road in ward 7-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-50/23-24/mncd-maintanance of vadakkekkarapadi chelakunnu kurish road in ward 5 -general civil work
Annual plan-50/23-24/mncd-maintanance of vadakkekkarapadi chelakunnu kurish road in ward 5 -general civil work
Read more-221/23-24 mncd-maintanance of valelpadi maravathupadi road in ward 3
-221/23-24 mncd-maintanance of&#x0d valelpadi maravathupadi road in ward 3
Read more206/23-24/mncd-maintanance of chennamkunnu kizhakkedathupadi road in ward 9
206/23-24/mncd-maintanance&#x0d of chennamkunnu kizhakkedathupadi road in&#x0d ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-49/23-24-mncd-maintanance of puliyalil padi palliyambil padi road in ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-49/23-24-mncd-maintanance of puliyalil padi palliyambil padi road in ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 160/23-24 mncd-maintanance of podimattom varakil pathikkapadi kollakunnu panaparambil road in ward 6-general civil
Annual plan 160/23-24 mncd-maintanance of podimattom varakil pathikkapadi kollakunnu panaparambil road in ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-48/23-24 mncd-maintanance of parayil padi payipra padi road in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-48/23-24 mncd-maintanance of parayil padi payipra padi road in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-147/23-24 mncd-maintanance work of kizhakkedathupadi vettikkattu mukku road in ward 8.-general civil work
Annual plan-147/23-24 mncd-maintanance work of kizhakkedathupadi vettikkattu mukku road in ward 8.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-63/23-24 mncd-road maintanance of mangattu padi manavathupadi pandathikunnu kurichipadi road in ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-63/23-24 mncd-road maintanance of mangattu padi manavathupadi pandathikunnu kurichipadi road in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type