Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 223/ 23 24 Mncd Maintanance Of Alakkal Padi Pariyaram Road In Ward 7 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 223/ 23 24 Mncd Maintanance Of Alakkal Padi Pariyaram Road In Ward 7 General Civil Work &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
223/AE/ LIDANDEW/MNCD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4233 |
| EMD | 555 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LID AND EW MANARCAD SECTION OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=999358 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-49/23-24-mncd-maintanance of puliyalil padi palliyambil padi road in ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-49/23-24-mncd-maintanance of puliyalil padi palliyambil padi road in ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-48/23-24 mncd-maintanance of parayil padi payipra padi road in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-48/23-24 mncd-maintanance of parayil padi payipra padi road in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-66/23-24 mncd-maintanance of manarkadu palli kizhakkedethu padi road and thayyilpadi smasanam padi road in ward 10.-general civil work
Annual plan-66/23-24 mncd-maintanance of manarkadu palli kizhakkedethu padi road and thayyilpadi smasanam padi road in ward 10.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-226/23-24 mncd-maintanance of bank padi poultry farm road in ward 14 (ii stage).-general civil work
Annual plan-226/23-24 mncd-maintanance of&#x0d bank padi poultry farm road in ward 14 (ii&#x0d stage).-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-63/23-24 mncd-road maintanance of mangattu padi manavathupadi pandathikunnu kurichipadi road in ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-63/23-24 mncd-road maintanance of mangattu padi manavathupadi pandathikunnu kurichipadi road in ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-67/2023-24 mncd-maintanance of bank padi poultry farm manarcadu kavala thazhathedathu padi road in ward 14.-general civil work
Annual plan-67/2023-24 mncd-maintanance of bank padi poultry farm manarcadu kavala thazhathedathu padi road in ward 14.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-137/23-24 mncd-concreting of puthuvelikunnu vellimadam padi road in ward 6 -general civil
Annual plan-137/23-24 mncd-concreting of puthuvelikunnu vellimadam padi road in ward 6 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-43/23-24 mncd-mangalath padi (mangalam factory jn.) valzhoozham road in ward 13.-general civil
Annual plan-43/23-24 mncd-mangalath padi (mangalam factory jn.) valzhoozham road in ward 13.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-78/23-24 mncd -maintanance of kalooppara aniveli road in ward 11.-general civil work
Annual plan-78/23-24 mncd -maintanance of kalooppara aniveli road in ward 11.-general civil work
Read moreWork nameannual plan-139/23-24 mncd-concreting of kizhakkedath padi urulanmala road in ward 11-general civil work
Work name annual plan-139/23-24 mncd-concreting of kizhakkedath padi urulanmala road in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type