Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Perambra Block Panchayath, Project No 28/24, Electrification Of Kizhinjanyam Anganavadi General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_649146_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/11/23-24/SEC/PBA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2016 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERAMBRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=996649 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- perambra block panchayath, project no 28/24, electrification of kizhinjanyam anganavadi- general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath project no 26/24 valiyaparamba anganavadi electrification general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath project no 26/24 valiyaparamba anganavadi electrification general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-perambra block panchayath, project no 18/24, electrification of kurathippara anganavadi- general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-perambra block panchayath, project no 18/24, electrification of kurathippara anganavadi- general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath project no 196/25 rrf electrification - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath project no 196/25 rrf electrification - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath project no 98/25 block panchayath hall (second floor) electrification - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type