Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Perambra Block Panchayath Project No 85/24 Electrification Of Kadiyangad Hada Vipanana Kendram General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_603040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/05/23-24/SEC/PBA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1959 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK PANCHAYATH OFFICE PERAMBRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- perambra block panchayath project no 85/24 electrification of kadiyangad hada vipanana kendram general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreProject no.118/26-electrification work of vanitha vipanana kendram
Project no.118/26-electrification work of vanitha vipanana kendram
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppady gp- project no 77/25-vanitha vipanana kendram. engappuzha electrification -general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreGeneral nedumkandam block panchayath project number so118/26 electrification and plumbing of nedumkandam vanitha karshika vipanana kendram general electrical work
General nedumkandam block panchayath project number so118/26 electrification and&#x0d plumbing of nedumkandam vanitha karshika vipanana kendram general electrical work
Read moreMp-lads-karshika vipanana kendramconstruction of building for karshika vipanana kendram electrification at muttom gramapanchayath under thodupuzha block panchayath.-general electrical work
Mp-lads-karshika vipanana kendramconstruction of building for karshika&#x0d vipanana kendram electrification at muttom&#x0d gramapanchayath under thodupuzha block&#x0d panchayath.-general electrical work
Read moreMandhiram 10th no anganwadi kudumbasree vipanana kendram completion and electrification
Mandhiram 10th no anganwadi kudumbasree vipanana kendram completion and electrification &#x0d
Read moremandhiram 10th no anganwadi, kudumbasree vipanana kendram completion and electrification
Mandhiram 10th no anganwadi, kudumbasree vipanana kendram completion and electrification
Read moreElanthoor gp pr no s0228 electrification of vanitha vipanana kendram
Elanthoor gp pr no s0228&#x0d electrification of vanitha vipanana kendram
Read moreof your Industry type