Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 30 Kw , 40 Hp, Rpm 1470 , Motor Sl No. 14249000 Make Ngef, And 7.5 Kw, 10 Hp, Ngef Make Motor , Sl O. 141260008 And 30 Kw, 40 Hp, Ngef Make Motor, Sl. No. 1011 At Madhuban Coal Washery Under Block Ii Area, Bccl.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 30 Kw , 40 Hp, Rpm 1470 , Motor Sl No. 14249000 Make Ngef, And 7.5 Kw, 10 Hp, Ngef Make Motor , Sl O. 141260008 And 30 Kw, 40 Hp, Ngef Make Motor, Sl. No. 1011 At Madhuban Coal Washery Under Block Ii Area, Bccl.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_330366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PO/MCW/E-TENDER/ 2024-25/117 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1256 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADHUBAN COAL WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342434 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRewinding of 132kw,180hp, 7.5kw,10hp, 132kw,180hp, 30kw, 40hp, ngef make motor, 1480 rpm at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Rewinding of 132kw,180hp, 7.5kw,10hp, 132kw,180hp, 30kw, 40hp, ngef make motor, 1480 rpm at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreRewinding of 160kw,220hp, 7.5kw, 10hp, 30kw, 40hp at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Rewinding of 160kw,220hp, 7.5kw, 10hp, 30kw, 40hp at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreTtps operation circle cad complete rewinding of ngef make 415v, 30kw, 1470 rpm, dm pump motor m3 sl.no.16251633 at clwph
Ttps operation circle cad complete rewinding of ngef make 415v, 30kw, 1470 rpm, dm pump motor m3 sl.no.16251633 at clwph
Read moreFoot mounted induction motor, 3ph, 30kw, 1500rpm, 415v, 50hz. make: ngef/bharath bijlee/crompton gr
Read more
of your Industry type