Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding Of 160 Kw,220 Hp, 7.5 Kw, 10 Hp, 30 Kw, 40 Hp At Madhuban Coal Washery Under Block Ii Area, Bccl .
|
| Description |
Rewinding Of 160 Kw,220 Hp, 7.5 Kw, 10 Hp, 30 Kw, 40 Hp At Madhuban Coal Washery Under Block Ii Area, Bccl .
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_300049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PO/MCW/E-TENDER/ 2023-24/124 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADHUBAN COAL WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310810 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rewinding of 132kw,180hp, 7.5kw,10hp, 132kw,180hp, 30kw, 40hp, ngef make motor, 1480 rpm at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Rewinding of 132kw,180hp, 7.5kw,10hp, 132kw,180hp, 30kw, 40hp, ngef make motor, 1480 rpm at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 30kw , 40hp, rpm 1470 , motor sl no. 14249000 make ngef, and 7.5 kw, 10hp, ngef make motor , sl o. 141260008 and 30kw, 40 hp, ngef make motor, sl. no. 1011 at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl.
Repairing and rewinding of 30kw , 40hp, rpm 1470 , motor sl no. 14249000 make ngef, and 7.5 kw, 10hp, ngef make motor , sl o. 141260008 and 30kw, 40 hp, ngef make motor, sl. no. 1011 at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl.
Read moreRewinding of different burnt motors at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Rewinding of different burnt motors at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreRepair and rewinding of 80v, 7.5kw, 10hp dc series motor, 02nos.
Repair and rewinding of 80v, 7.5kw, 10hp dc series motor, 02nos.
Read moreDismantling, shifting and installation of 160kw, ngef make motor from workshop to 932 unit at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl
Dismantling, shifting and installation of 160kw, ngef make motor from workshop to 932 unit at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl
Read moreRewinding and repairing of v.f. coils , welding machine , air break switch at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Rewinding and repairing of v.f. coils , welding machine , air break switch at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreRmc of rail track dedicated for 5.0 mtpa nlw washery at madhuban pvt. siding of madhuban washery under block-ii area, bccl
Rmc of rail track dedicated for 5.0 mtpa nlw washery at madhuban pvt. siding of madhuban washery under block-ii area, bccl
Read moreRmc of rail track dedicated for 5.0 mtpa nlw washery at madhuban pvt. siding of madhuban washery under block-ii area, bccl
Rmc of rail track dedicated for 5.0 mtpa nlw washery at madhuban pvt. siding of madhuban washery under block-ii area, bccl
Read moreRepair and rewinding of 80v, 7.5kw, 10hp dc series motor of balaghat mine 2 nos.
Repair and rewinding of 80v, 7.5kw, 10hp dc series motor of balaghat mine 2 nos.
Read moreof your Industry type