Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding Of Different Burnt Motors At Madhuban Coal Washery Under Block Ii Area, Bccl .
|
| Description |
Rewinding Of Different Burnt Motors At Madhuban Coal Washery Under Block Ii Area, Bccl .
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_316090_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PO/MCW/E-TENDER/ 2024-25/065 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6849 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADHUBAN COAL WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327570 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRewinding of burnt motors stators of different section of dugda coal washery.
Rewinding of burnt motors stators of different section of dugda coal washery.
Read moreRewinding of 160kw,220hp, 7.5kw, 10hp, 30kw, 40hp at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Rewinding of 160kw,220hp, 7.5kw, 10hp, 30kw, 40hp at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreShifting and installation of 02 nos. motors from 902 unit at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl.
Shifting and installation of 02 nos. motors from 902 unit at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl.
Read moreCold vulcanizing joint of different belts of ps-9 section at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Cold vulcanizing joint of different belts of ps-9 section at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreRewinding of 37.5kw, 50hp, 125kw, 170hp, vf motor, indark make welding machine at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl
Rewinding of 37.5kw, 50hp, 125kw, 170hp, vf motor, indark make welding machine at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl
Read moreRewinding and repairing of v.f. coils , welding machine , air break switch at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Rewinding and repairing of v.f. coils , welding machine , air break switch at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreRewinding of 04 nos. vf coils, 02 nos. welding machine indarc make and motors of various unit and pumps at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Rewinding of 04 nos. vf coils, 02 nos. welding machine indarc make and motors of various unit and pumps at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreLongitudinally patching of different conveyor belts of ps-5 section at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Longitudinally patching of different conveyor belts of ps-5 section at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreof your Industry type