Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding And Repairing Of 01 No. Ngef Make Motor 160 Kw, Sl No. 17609402, 1480 Rpm Of Unit 301of Madhuban Coal Washery Under Block Ii Area, Bccl .
|
| Description |
Rewinding And Repairing Of 01 No. Ngef Make Motor 160 Kw, Sl No. 17609402, 1480 Rpm Of Unit 301of Madhuban Coal Washery Under Block Ii Area, Bccl .
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_311627_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PO/MCW/E-TENDER/ 2024-25/032 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADHUBAN COAL WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322952 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreA- rewinding and repairing of1 no. ngef make motor 110 kw, sl. no. 176-169 rpm 1480, b- 01 no. 110 kw crompton greaves motor of sl. no. nadw4 1480 rpm at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
A- rewinding and repairing of1 no. ngef make motor 110 kw, sl. no. 176-169 rpm 1480, b- 01 no. 110 kw crompton greaves motor of sl. no. nadw4 1480 rpm at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreRewinding of 132kw,180hp, 7.5kw,10hp, 132kw,180hp, 30kw, 40hp, ngef make motor, 1480 rpm at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Rewinding of 132kw,180hp, 7.5kw,10hp, 132kw,180hp, 30kw, 40hp, ngef make motor, 1480 rpm at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 30kw , 40hp, rpm 1470 , motor sl no. 14249000 make ngef, and 7.5 kw, 10hp, ngef make motor , sl o. 141260008 and 30kw, 40 hp, ngef make motor, sl. no. 1011 at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl.
Repairing and rewinding of 30kw , 40hp, rpm 1470 , motor sl no. 14249000 make ngef, and 7.5 kw, 10hp, ngef make motor , sl o. 141260008 and 30kw, 40 hp, ngef make motor, sl. no. 1011 at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl.
Read more160 kw, 315l, b3, 1485 rpm, lt motor,90 kw, 280m, b3, 1480 rpm, lt motor,75 kw, nd280s, b3, 1480 rp
Read more
Complete rewinding and repairing of 1250kva ngef make power transformer , sl no. 2800049958 of ps-8 of madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Complete rewinding and repairing of 1250kva ngef make power transformer , sl no. 2800049958 of ps-8 of madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos. 160 kw and 04 nos. 90 kw motor modules different section at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Repairing of 04 nos. 160 kw and 04 nos. 90 kw motor modules different section at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreRewinding of different burnt motors at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Rewinding of different burnt motors at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-550/415, 3 phase, (i) 85 bhp, rpm-1475, sl. no. wnp, (ii) 75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (iii) 9 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp at sawang washery.
Repairing / rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-550/415, 3 phase, (i) 85 bhp, rpm-1475, sl. no. wnp, (ii) 75 kw, rpm-1480, sl. no. wnp, (iii) 9 kw, rpm-1460, sl. no. wnp at sawang washery.
Read moreof your Industry type