Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ttps Operation Circle Cad Complete Rewinding Of Ngef Make 415 V, 30 Kw, 1470 Rpm, Dm Pump Motor M3 Sl.No.16251633 At Clwph
|
| Description |
Ttps Operation Circle Cad Complete Rewinding Of Ngef Make 415 V, 30 Kw, 1470 Rpm, Dm Pump Motor M3 Sl.No.16251633 At Clwph
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_460490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/SE/O/TTPS/Spec.No.181/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TTPS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=547378 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Foot mtd motor 30kw 1500 rpm 415v 3hpase ie2 class ce mark make siemens cg ngef kirloskar havells b
Read more
Repairing and rewinding of 30kw , 40hp, rpm 1470 , motor sl no. 14249000 make ngef, and 7.5 kw, 10hp, ngef make motor , sl o. 141260008 and 30kw, 40 hp, ngef make motor, sl. no. 1011 at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl.
Repairing and rewinding of 30kw , 40hp, rpm 1470 , motor sl no. 14249000 make ngef, and 7.5 kw, 10hp, ngef make motor , sl o. 141260008 and 30kw, 40 hp, ngef make motor, sl. no. 1011 at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl.
Read more1600045464, 75 kw motor, 415v, rpm-1500, ie3, 280s,1600045454, 22 kw motor, 415v, rpm-1470, eff. cl
Read more
Air blower, lobe type, 50hz, 415v, 15 kw, 1440 rpm,air blower, lobe, 50hz, 415v, 30kw, 3000 rpm,air
Read more
Air blower, lobe type, 50hz, 415v, 15 kw, 1440 rpm,air blower, lobe, 50hz, 415v, 30kw, 3000 rpm,air
Read more
Foot mounted induction motor, 3ph, 30kw, 1500rpm, 415v, 50hz. make: ngef/bharath bijlee/crompton gr
Read more
Complete rewinding and repairing of (02) nos. 15kw, 970 rpm, 415v ngef (01)no. 15kw, 1475 rpm, 415v ngef 90kw, 990rpm, 415v 03 phase induction motor and maintenance of fine coal jig hydraulic gate
Complete rewinding and repairing of (02) nos. 15kw, 970 rpm, 415v ngef (01)no. 15kw, 1475 rpm, 415v ngef 90kw, 990rpm, 415v 03 phase induction motor and maintenance of fine coal jig hydraulic gate
Read moreTtps operation circle cad overhauling of self er dc motor 24v dc, 8.59 kw/10000a of dg and clwph
Ttps operation circle cad overhauling of self er dc motor 24v dc, 8.59 kw/10000a of dg and clwph
Read moreof your Industry type