Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kannur Corporation Project No 243 24 25 Ashoka Hospital Mother And Child Hospital Road Retarring South Bazar
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kannur Corporation Project No 243 24 25 Ashoka Hospital Mother And Child Hospital Road Retarring South Bazar
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716340_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SBD DLSGD/CELSGD/52758/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2060 |
| EMD | 23323 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130061 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kannur corporation project no 1219 24 25 retarring from surya silk front to mother and child hospital road south bazar division 46
Annual plan kannur corporation project no 1219 24 25 retarring from surya silk front to mother and child hospital road south bazar division 46
Read moreAnnual plan kannur corporation project no 1227 24 25 shankaran vaidyar road retarring south bazar division 46
Annual plan kannur corporation project no 1227 24 25 shankaran vaidyar road retarring south bazar division 46
Read moreAnnual plan kannur corporation project no 1229 24 25 akg colony sector no 2 road retarring south bazar division 46
Annual plan kannur corporation project no 1229 24 25 akg colony sector no 2 road retarring south bazar division 46
Read moreMuncipal staff quarters maintenance behind surya silks in south bazar division 46 kannur corporation
Muncipal staff quarters maintenance behind surya silks in south bazar division 46 kannur corporation
Read morePgp-243- annual plan-nh kalikadavu mini ground road retarring in pilicode gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pgp-243- annual plan-nh kalikadavu mini ground road retarring in pilicode gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 19 oro 1342/24-25 anathanmukku road retarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 19 - proj 1342/24-25-ananthan&#x0d mukku road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur corporation - chelora zone div 15 pro 1288/24-25 bafaki road retarring
Annual plan-kannur corporation - chelora&#x0d zone div 15 - proj 1288/24-25-bafaki road&#x0d retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - mohan thomas road retarring-ward 10 - pro. no. 243/25-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - mohan thomas road retarring-ward 10 - pro. no. 243/25-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan kannur corporation project no 253 24 25 unity palli road retarring division 48
Retender annual plan kannur corporation project no 253 24 25 unity palli road retarring division 48
Read moreof your Industry type